AAAA holdings and overlap

AAAA holds 43 positions in its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28. Its three largest are OEF at 10.44%, QQQ at 9.10% and IEMG at 7.28%, and its ten largest make up 66.8% of the fund.

In its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28, AAAA is 24.9% technology, 9.4% financials and 7.6% consumer discretionary by sector (no sector found for 5.0%), with 19.4% in mega-cap tech and 20.8% in the ten largest US companies by market value. By country, 80.0% of AAAA is in the United States, 2.6% in Japan, 2.4% in Taiwan and 1.7% in South Korea.

View as Markdown What changed
Connect your agent Copies a setup prompt
AAAAAmplius Aggressive Asset Allocation ETFAggressive Allocation, 43 positions
Largest position, N-PORT 2026-07-31
OEF
10.44% of the ETF
Positions, N-PORT 2026-07-31
43
66.8% in the ten largest
Cost per year
0.49%
$49 a year on $10,000

What does AAAA hold, from its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31?

RankCompanyWeightWeight bar
1 OEF 10.44%
2 QQQ 9.1%
3 IEMG 7.28%
4 IEFA 7.22%
5 SHY 6.17%
6 SGOV 6.16%
7 STIP 6.09%
8 IJR iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF 5.66%
9 IJH 5.42%
10 VT 3.24%
11 SPY 2.56%
12 DIA 2.53%
13 ACWI 2.04%
14 ICOW 1.17%
15 MSFT Microsoft 1.0%
16 AAPL Apple 0.96%
17 AMZN Amazon 0.94%
18 VUSB 0.93%
19 NVDA Nvidia 0.9%
20 BRK.B Berkshire Hathaway 0.88%
21 GE GE Aerospace 0.88%
22 CSCO Cisco 0.87%
23 GOOG Alphabet Class C 0.87%
24 GOOGL Alphabet Class A 0.87%
25 V Visa 0.86%
26 JPM JPMorgan Chase 0.85%
27 WMT Walmart 0.85%
28 AVGO Broadcom 0.84%
29 JNJ Johnson & Johnson 0.84%
30 XOM ExxonMobil 0.84%
31 HD Home Depot 0.83%
32 LLY Eli Lilly 0.82%
33 AMD Advanced Micro Devices 0.81%
34 NEE NextEra Energy 0.81%
35 PLTR Palantir Technologies 0.81%
36 JHMM 0.79%
37 LIN Linde 0.79%
38 CAT Caterpillar 0.77%
39 IXUS 0.76%
40 META Meta Platforms 0.74%
41 MU Micron Technology 0.71%
42 TSLA Tesla 0.69%
43 BOXX 0.28%

AAAA's holdings are from its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28; a newer filing replaces it when the nightly read of EDGAR finds one. Every one of the 43 positions AAAA holds, with its weight, is in the fund's JSON file. Look up OEF to see where else, if anywhere, it is held at a weight like the 10.44% in AAAA.

Category: Aggressive Allocation, set by TickerInside from the ETF's own latest file. In its file of 2026-07-31, 80% of what it holds is stocks and 20% bonds, directly or through funds. How categories are set.

Use this data
JSONhttps://tickerinside.com/api/v1/fund/aaaa.json
CSVhttps://tickerinside.com/api/v1/fund/aaaa.csv
Sheets=IMPORTDATA("https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/fund/aaaa.csv")If your sheet uses a decimal comma: =IMPORTDATA("https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/fund/aaaa.csv"; ","; "en_US")
curlcurl -s https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/fund/aaaa.json
API reference · spreadsheet guide Add TickerInside to Claude to ask about AAAA with this data

How is AAAA split by sector and country?

SectorWeightWeight bar
Technology24.9%
Financials9.4%
Consumer discretionary7.6%
Industrials7.5%
Communication services6.9%
Health care6.0%
Consumer staples3.3%
Materials2.7%
Energy2.7%
Utilities1.7%
Real estate1.2%
Other funds19.6%
No sector found5.0%
CountryWeightWeight bar
United States80.0%
Japan2.6%
Taiwan2.4%
South Korea1.7%
China1.5%
United Kingdom1.4%
India1.0%
France0.9%
Germany0.8%
Switzerland0.8%
Other countries5.7%

From its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28. How these are measured.

What did AAAA hold in its SEC reports since 2025?

In AAAA's SEC filings, its largest position went from IOO at 13.10% on 2025-07-31 to OEF at 10.44% on 2026-07-31, across 5 quarterly reports.

Largest in 2025
13.10% on 2025-07-31
Largest in 2026
10.44% on 2026-07-31
Ten largest
66.8%
63.2% in 2025
Quarterly reports
5
since 2025, SEC Form N-PORT
ReportPositionsLargestTop 10
2025-07-3195IOO 13.10%63.2%
2025-10-3168IOO 13.77%76.0%
2026-07-3140OEF 10.44%66.8%

The first report, then the last of each year, of the 5 reports AAAA filed on SEC Form N-PORT from 2025-07-31 to 2026-07-31, each company under its ticker today. Every position of every report is in its quarterly file, and at any date at /api/v1/history/aaaa/{date}.json. How these are read.

What does AAAA share with other ETFs?

The ETF nearest to AAAA is EQWL: the two hold 20.4% of their weight in common, in the 25 companies both own, and 21.3% of AAAA itself is also held there. No covered ETF holds more than that in common with AAAA; it duplicates nothing here closely.

ETFOverlap by weightOf AAAA held thereOf that ETF in AAAACompanies in bothOverlap bar
EQWL 20.4% 21.3% 24.9% 25
XLG 19.7% 20.5% 80.6% 24
OEF 19.7% 21.3% 69.9% 25
MGC 19.4% 21.3% 60.7% 25
THRO 19.1% 19.6% 63.4% 23
SPYI 18.9% 21.3% 49.5% 25
INRO 18.7% 21.3% 52.5% 25
SPY 18.6% 21.3% 51.8% 25
SPYM 18.6% 21.3% 51.8% 25
XYLD 18.6% 21.3% 51.8% 25
VOO 18.6% 21.3% 50.3% 25
IVV 18.6% 21.3% 51.8% 25

AAAA's holdings are from its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28. SPYI's holdings are from its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-06-30, filed 2026-08-25. The other ETFs' holdings are from their issuers' latest files. Check AAAA against any ETF in the ETF overlap calculator · how overlap is measured.

What adds something different to AAAA?

VXUS shares 0% of weight with AAAA. The table lists the covered ETFs with the least in common with AAAA, least shared weight first.

AAAA's holdings are from its SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28. The other ETFs' holdings are from their issuers' latest files.

Cost and concentration

Expense ratio0.49%
Weight in the ten largest positions66.8%
Largest single position10.4%

The expense ratio is reference data, from AAAA's SEC filing of 2026-05-21; the weights are from AAAA's SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31.

Holdings from AAAA's SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28. How every figure here is produced. Measurements, not investment advice.

Cite this page

TickerInside, Amplius Aggressive Asset Allocation ETF (AAAA), holdings from SEC Form N-PORT for the period ended 2026-07-31, filed 2026-09-28, https://tickerinside.com/etf/aaaa/, CC BY 4.0

<a href="https://tickerinside.com/etf/aaaa/">TickerInside</a> (https://tickerinside.com/etf/aaaa/)