Which ETFs hold Palo Alto Networks (PANW)?

430 US stock ETFs hold Palo Alto Networks (PANW). XA gives PANW the largest weight, 13.83% (SEC filing for the period ended 2026-06-30).

View as Markdown What changed
Connect your agent Copies a setup prompt
PANWPalo Alto NetworksSystems Software, $325B market cap, P/E 993, beta 1.30, held by 430 US stock ETFs
Last close, 2026-10-12
$403.83 -3.57%
52-week range 142 to 420
Stock ETFs holding it
430
143 in issuer files, 287 in SEC filings; 1 more with a short position; 30 other ETFs listed apart
Largest weight
13.83% of that ETF, SEC filing for the period ended 2026-06-30
1 year
+94.3%
total return
3 years
+232.2%
worst fall -33.2%, volatility 42.4%
5 years
+380.6%
cumulative

PANW is the single largest position in 16 of them: XA, ISRA, WEPN, TSSD and 12 more. The median weight across the 430 holders is 0.69%: 21 of them carry it above 5% and 264 keep it under 1%. Of the 311 covered funds with 500 or more positions, 102 hold PANW, at weights from 0.01% to 0.83%.

Over three years PANW returned 232.2%, with a worst fall of 33.2% and annualised volatility of 42.4%; its beta against SPY over the same weeks is 1.3. Its best calendar year in the data is 2026 at +119.2% and its worst 2022 at -24.8%.

Is PANW in VOO, SPY, IVV, QQQ, VTI, SCHD, VGT, XLK or IYW?

PANW is in 8 of these 9 funds; XLK gives it the most weight, 1.86% (SPDR file of 2026-10-12), and SCHD does not hold it.

ETFNameWeightRank in the ETFHoldings dated
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETF0.47%#37 of 503Vanguard file, 2026-08-31
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust0.49%#34 of 504SPDR file, 2026-10-12
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.49%#34 of 504iShares file, 2026-10-12
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust1.37%#20 of 101Invesco file, 2026-10-12
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF0.42%#36 of 3458Vanguard file, 2026-08-31
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFnot held99 positionsSEC filing, 2026-05-31
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETF1.24%#12 of 318Vanguard file, 2026-08-31
XLKTechnology Select Sector SPDR Fund1.86%#12 of 76SPDR file, 2026-10-12
IYWiShares U.S. Technology ETF1.55%#14 of 148iShares file, 2026-10-12

Which ETFs hold PANW in their issuer files, and at what weight?

143 funds report PANW in their own issuer files, dated 2026-08-31 to 2026-10-13; IGV gives it the most weight, 9.39%. One more lists it as a short position.

RankETFNameWeightIssuer file
1 IGV iShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF 9.39% 2026-10-12
2 BUG Global X Cybersecurity ETF 7.36% 2026-10-13
3 TECB iShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF 4.89% 2026-10-12
4 IHAK iShares Cybersecurity and Tech ETF 4.79% 2026-10-12
5 XT iShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF 3.71% 2026-10-12
6 KNCT Invesco Next Gen Connectivity ETF 3.39% 2026-10-12
7 AIBF iShares Future AI Beneficiaries ETF 3.39% 2026-10-12
8 PTF Invesco Dorsey Wright Technology Momentum ETF 3.38% 2026-10-12
9 DECO State Street Galaxy Digital Asset Ecosystem ETF 2.80% 2026-10-12
10 BGRO iShares Large Cap Growth Active ETF 2.76% 2026-10-12
11 MTUM iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF 2.75% 2026-10-12
12 HECO State Street Galaxy Hedged Digital Asset Ecosystem ETF 2.69% 2026-10-12
13 TEK iShares Technology Opportunities Active ETF 2.32% 2026-10-12
14 IDEF iShares Defense Industrials and Tech Active ETF 2.08% 2026-10-12
15 FITE State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Future Security ETF 1.99% 2026-10-12
16 XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund 1.86% 2026-10-12
17 QTOP iShares Nasdaq Top 30 Stocks ETF 1.80% 2026-10-12
18 QQMG Invesco ESG NASDAQ 100 ETF 1.80% 2026-10-12
19 SPMO Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF 1.79% 2026-10-12
20 BAI iShares A.I. Innovation and Tech Active ETF 1.67% 2026-10-12
21 IYW iShares U.S. Technology ETF 1.55% 2026-10-12
22 RSPT Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF 1.52% 2026-10-12
23 ESMV iShares ESG Optimized MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF 1.51% 2026-10-12
24 IGM iShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF 1.42% 2026-10-12
25 QRMI Global X Nasdaq 100 Risk Managed Income ETF 1.42% 2026-10-12
26 QYLD Global X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call ETF 1.40% 2026-10-13
27 QYLG Global X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF 1.40% 2026-10-12
28 QNDX State Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF 1.37% 2026-10-12
29 QQQM Invesco Nasdaq 100 ETF 1.37% 2026-10-12
30 QQQ Invesco QQQ Trust 1.37% 2026-10-12
31 IQQ iShares Nasdaq 100 ETF 1.36% 2026-10-12
32 QCLR Global X Nasdaq 100 Collar 95-110 ETF 1.35% 2026-10-08
33 QTR Global X Nasdaq 100 Tail Risk ETF 1.35% 2026-10-12
34 CPTL Global X Morningstar Capital Allocation Leaders ETF 1.32% 2026-10-12
35 USXF iShares ESG Advanced MSCI USA ETF 1.29% 2026-10-12
36 EGUS iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Growth ETF 1.26% 2026-10-12
37 GXPT Global X PureCap℠ MSCI Information Technology ETF 1.25% 2026-10-12
38 VGT Vanguard Information Technology ETF 1.24% 2026-08-31
39 MGK Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Growth ETF 1.21% 2026-08-31
40 EQWL Invesco S&P 100 Equal Weight ETF 1.21% 2026-10-12
41 IXN iShares Global Tech ETF 1.20% 2026-10-12
42 IWY iShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF 1.15% 2026-10-12
43 TEKX State Street Galaxy Transformative Tech Accelerators ETF 1.15% 2026-10-12
44 QEW Invesco QQQ Equal Weight ETF 1.06% 2026-10-12
45 QQA Invesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF 1.04% 2026-10-12
46 EGLE Global X S&P 500 U.S. Revenue Leaders ETF 0.99% 2026-10-12
47 ILCG iShares Morningstar Growth ETF 0.99% 2026-10-12
48 IWF iShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF 0.94% 2026-10-12
49 SUSL iShares ESG MSCI USA Leaders ETF 0.93% 2026-10-12
50 PDP Invesco Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF 0.93% 2026-10-12
51 VONG Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF 0.93% 2026-08-31
52 DSI iShares ESG MSCI KLD 400 ETF 0.90% 2026-10-12
53 XSW State Street SPDR S&P Software & Services ETF 0.88% 2026-10-12
54 TYLG Global X Information Technology Covered Call & Growth ETF 0.88% 2026-10-12
55 VUG Vanguard Growth ETF 0.86% 2026-08-31
56 NYSX Global X NYSE 100 ETF 0.85% 2026-10-12
57 SUSA iShares ESG Optimized MSCI USA ETF 0.84% 2026-10-12
58 MMTM State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF 0.83% 2026-10-12
59 DGT State Street SPDR Global Dow ETF 0.81% 2026-10-12
60 EFIV State Street SPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF 0.80% 2026-10-12
61 USMV iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF 0.75% 2026-10-12
62 VFMO Vanguard U.S. Momentum Factor ETF 0.72% 2026-10-13
63 THRO iShares U.S. Thematic Rotation Active ETF 0.69% 2026-10-12
64 GARP iShares MSCI USA Quality GARP ETF 0.68% 2026-10-12
65 RSPE Invesco ESG S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF 0.66% 2026-10-12
66 OEF iShares S&P 100 ETF 0.66% 2026-10-12
67 QVML Invesco S&P 500 QVM Multi-factor ETF 0.63% 2026-10-12
68 LCTU iShares U.S. Carbon Transition Readiness Aware Active ETF 0.62% 2026-10-12
69 USCL iShares Climate Conscious & Transition MSCI USA ETF 0.60% 2026-10-12
70 TOPC iShares S&P 500 3% Capped ETF 0.60% 2026-10-12
71 XVV iShares ESG Select Screened S&P 500 ETF 0.59% 2026-10-12
72 ESGU iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETF 0.59% 2026-10-12
73 MGC Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap ETF 0.57% 2026-08-31
74 IWL iShares Russell Top 200 ETF 0.56% 2026-10-12
75 ESGV Vanguard ESG U.S. Stock ETF 0.54% 2026-10-13
76 KLMN Invesco MSCI North America Climate ETF 0.53% 2026-10-12
77 CATH Global X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF 0.52% 2026-10-12
78 BDYN iShares Dynamic Equity Active ETF 0.52% 2026-10-12
79 SPYX State Street SPDR S&P 500 Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF 0.50% 2026-10-12
80 IVVW iShares S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF 0.50% 2026-10-12
81 SPYG SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
82 IVW iShares S&P 500 Growth ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
83 CHRI Global X S&P 500 Christian Values ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
84 XRMI Global X S&P 500 Risk Managed Income ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
85 XTR Global X S&P 500 Tail Risk ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
86 XYLG Global X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
87 SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust 0.49% 2026-10-12
88 SPYM State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
89 IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
90 MLRG iShares MSCI USA ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
91 PBUS Invesco MSCI USA ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
92 SPYV SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
93 IVE iShares S&P 500 Value ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
94 VV Vanguard Morningstar Large-Cap ETF 0.48% 2026-08-31
95 VOOG Vanguard S&P 500 Growth ETF 0.48% 2026-08-31
96 GXLC Global X U.S. 500 ETF 0.48% 2026-10-12
97 ONOF Global X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF 0.48% 2026-10-12
98 XCLR Global X S&P 500 Collar 95-110 ETF 0.48% 2026-10-08
99 XYLD Global X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF 0.48% 2026-10-13
100 ILCB iShares Morningstar U.S. Equity ETF 0.48% 2026-10-01
101 VOO Vanguard S&P 500 ETF 0.47% 2026-08-31
102 IUSG iShares Core S&P U.S. Growth ETF 0.47% 2026-10-12
103 IUSV iShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF 0.46% 2026-10-12
104 IYY iShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF 0.46% 2026-10-12
105 VOOV Vanguard S&P 500 Value ETF 0.45% 2026-08-31
106 IWB iShares Russell 1000 ETF 0.45% 2026-10-12
107 SPTM State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF 0.45% 2026-10-12
108 ACWV iShares MSCI Global Min Vol Factor ETF 0.44% 2026-10-12
109 PABU iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI USA ETF 0.44% 2026-10-12
110 ITOT iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF 0.44% 2026-10-12
111 IWV iShares Russell 3000 ETF 0.44% 2026-10-12
112 VONE Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF 0.44% 2026-08-31
113 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 0.43% 2026-10-12
114 VTI Vanguard Total Stock Market ETF 0.42% 2026-08-31
115 VTHR Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF 0.42% 2026-08-31
116 TOK iShares MSCI Kokusai ETF 0.38% 2026-10-12
117 IETC iShares U.S. Tech Independence Focused ETF 0.37% 2026-10-12
118 BALI iShares U.S. Large Cap Premium Income Active ETF 0.37% 2026-10-12
119 KLMT Invesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF 0.36% 2026-10-12
120 URTH iShares MSCI World ETF 0.36% 2026-10-12
121 ENHU iShares Enhanced Large Cap Core Active ETF 0.32% 2026-10-12
122 ACWI iShares MSCI ACWI ETF 0.32% 2026-10-12
123 CRBN iShares Low Carbon Optimized MSCI ACWI ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
124 SIZE iShares MSCI USA Size Factor ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
125 QUS State Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors℠ ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
126 OMFL Invesco Russell 1000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF 0.26% 2026-10-12
127 VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 0.26% 2026-08-31
128 DYNF iShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETF 0.26% 2026-10-12
129 KOMP State Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies Composite ETF 0.25% 2026-10-12
130 IQSZ Invesco Global Equity Net Zero ETF 0.25% 2026-10-12
131 RSP Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF 0.24% 2026-10-12
132 NZAC State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI Climate Paris Aligned ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
133 SPGM State Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock Market ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
134 EUSA iShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
135 RSPA Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage ETF 0.18% 2026-10-12
136 QWLD State Street SPDR MSCI World StrategicFactors℠ ETF 0.17% 2026-10-12
137 LRGF iShares U.S. Equity Factor ETF 0.17% 2026-10-12
138 VLU State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF 0.14% 2026-10-12
139 IUS Invesco RAFI Strategic US ETF 0.13% 2026-10-12
140 PRF Invesco RAFI US 1000 ETF 0.08% 2026-10-12
141 ONEO State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Momentum Focus ETF 0.08% 2026-10-12
142 EQAL Invesco Russell 1000 Equal Weight ETF 0.07% 2026-10-12
143 RWL Invesco S&P 500 Revenue ETF 0.07% 2026-10-12
144 BFLX iShares Flexible Equity Active ETF -0.21% 2026-10-12

Each of these 144 rows is dated by its issuer's own file, published on the issuer's schedule; the same 144 rows, in the same order, are in the JSON file for PANW and in the holders index. Look PANW up with an amount to see what a position in each ETF holds of it in dollars.

Use this data
JSONhttps://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/panw.json
CSVhttps://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/panw.csv
Sheets=IMPORTDATA("https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/panw.csv")If your sheet uses a decimal comma: =IMPORTDATA("https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/panw.csv"; ","; "en_US")
curlcurl -s https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/panw.json
API reference · spreadsheet guide Add TickerInside to Claude to ask about PANW with this data

Which ETFs hold PANW in their latest SEC filing?

287 funds hold PANW in their latest Form N-PORT filing with the SEC, for periods ended 2026-05-29 to 2026-08-31; XA gives it the most weight, 13.83%.

ETFNameWeightPeriod of the filing
XACorgi AI Cybersecurity ETF13.83%2026-06-30
ISRAVanEck Israel ETF12.76%2026-06-30
WEPNNicholas Defense and Rare Earth Income ETF9.96%2026-07-31
TSSDTruth Social American Security & Defense ETF9.70%2026-06-30
CIBRFirst Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF9.62%2026-06-30
ITEQAmplify BlueStar Israel Technology ETF9.23%2026-06-30
AINTFINQ DOLLAR NEUTRAL U.S. Large Cap AI-Managed Equity ETF9.18%2026-06-30
HAKYAmplify HACK Cybersecurity Covered Call ETF8.95%2026-06-30
CLODThemes Cloud Computing ETF7.52%2026-06-30
AGIQSofi Agentic AI ETF6.95%2026-05-31
USSESegall Bryant & Hamill Select Equity ETF6.92%2026-06-30
WCBRWisdomTree Cybersecurity Fund6.75%2026-06-30
HACKAmplify Cybersecurity ETF6.58%2026-06-30
SPAMThemes Cybersecurity ETF6.43%2026-06-30
AIFDTCW Artificial Intelligence ETF6.24%2026-07-31
LRGEClearBridge Large Cap Growth Select ETF6.01%2026-06-30
PSWDXtrackers Cybersecurity Select Equity ETF5.64%2026-05-29
RVERTrenchless Fund ETF5.37%2026-06-30
DUTYU.S. Defense ETF5.20%2026-06-30
CVRDMadison Covered Call ETF4.80%2026-06-30
BRIFFIS Bright Portfolios Focused Equity ETF4.76%2026-06-30
LRNZTrueShares Technology, AI & Deep Learning ETF4.72%2026-06-30
AIUPFINQ FIRST U.S. Large Cap AI-Managed Equity ETF4.69%2026-06-30
FFLSThe Future Fund Long/Short ETF4.61%2026-05-31
PBOTPictet AI & Automation ETF4.55%2026-06-30
XDATFranklin Exponential Data ETF4.49%2026-06-30
TMATMain Thematic Innovation ETF4.46%2026-07-31
RILAIndexperts Gorilla Aggressive Growth ETF4.29%2026-07-31
HISHumilis US Focused Opportunities ETF4.09%2026-06-30
FTGSFirst Trust Growth Strength ETF4.03%2026-06-30
AMOMQRAFT AI-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap Momentum ETF3.99%2026-07-31
FDTXFidelity Disruptive Technology ETF3.67%2026-05-31
JTEKJPMorgan U.S. Tech Leaders ETF3.62%2026-06-30
QFRDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF R&D Leaders ETF3.61%2026-07-31
LOGOAlpha Brands(TM) Consumption Leaders ETF3.56%2026-06-30
IVESDan IVES Wedbush AI Revolution ETF3.47%2026-07-31
USRDThemes US R&D Champions ETF3.45%2026-06-30
TRFKPacer Data and Digital Revolution ETF3.42%2026-07-31
GARYMango Growth ETF3.39%2026-07-31
ESNEssential 40 Stock ETF3.39%2026-05-31
DRUPGraniteShares Nasdaq Select Disruptors ETF3.38%2026-06-30
FMTMMarketDesk Focused U.S. Momentum ETF3.37%2026-07-31
FMKTThe Free Markets ETF3.32%2026-05-31
BBHLBBH Select Large Cap ETF3.31%2026-07-31
SQSSapient Quality Select ETF3.30%2026-07-31
WCLDWisdomTree Cloud Computing Fund3.04%2026-06-30
WTAIWisdomTree Artificial Intelligence and Innovation Fund2.85%2026-06-30
BAYCorgi Bay Area Based ETF2.80%2026-06-30
RANKDefiance Ksm Tipranks Analyst ETF2.78%2026-06-30
DFTTDF Tactical 30 ETF2.71%2026-06-30
OGIGALPS | OShares Global Internet Giants ETF2.69%2026-05-31
RULEAdaptive Core ETF2.68%2026-06-30
PSETPrincipal Quality ETF2.65%2026-06-30
NBDSNeuberger Disrupters ETF2.64%2026-05-31
GTOPGoldman Sachs Technology Opportunities ETF2.61%2026-05-31
THNQROBO Global Artificial Intelligence ETF2.60%2026-07-31
LCOWPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF Aristocrats ETF2.60%2026-07-31
TEKYLazard Next Gen Technologies ETF2.56%2026-06-30
USMDCorevalues America FIRST Technology ETF2.55%2026-06-30
ABOTAbacus FCF Innovation Leaders ETF2.54%2026-07-31
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund2.54%2026-06-30
MOATVanEck Morningstar Wide Moat ETF2.51%2026-06-30
TPFGTimothy Plan Free Cash Flow Growth ETF2.50%2026-06-30
NULGNuveen ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF2.46%2026-07-31
ILDRFirst Trust Innovation Leaders ETF2.41%2026-05-31
JHDGJohn Hancock Hedged Equity ETF2.40%2026-06-30
QQEWFirst Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF2.38%2026-06-30
VEGNUS Vegan Climate ETF2.36%2026-07-31
JPEFJPMorgan Equity Focus ETF2.26%2026-06-30
ABFLAbacus FCF Leaders ETF2.24%2026-07-31
PRMRPeakShares RMR Prime Equity ETF2.23%2026-08-31
QQQGPacer Nasdaq 100 Top 50 Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF2.14%2026-07-31
BASGBrown Advisory Sustainable Growth ETF2.11%2026-06-30
ESLGEventide Large Cap Growth ETF2.08%2026-07-31
COWGPacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF2.03%2026-07-31
AGRWAllspring LT Large Growth ETF1.95%2026-07-31
HELSHedgeye 130/30 Equity ETF1.91%2026-07-31
LCAPPrincipal Capital Appreciation Select ETF1.85%2026-06-30
ROBTFirst Trust Nasdaq Artificial Intelligence and Robotics ETF1.81%2026-06-30
GSGOGoldman Sachs Growth Opportunities ETF1.80%2026-05-31
NUGONuveen Growth Opportunities ETF1.79%2026-07-31
XAIXXtrackers Artificial Intelligence and Big Data ETF1.73%2026-05-31
DTECALPS Disruptive Technologies ETF1.67%2026-05-31
TECHarbor Transformative Technologies ETF1.66%2026-07-31
HEQQJPMorgan Nasdaq Hedged Equity Laddered Overlay ETF1.52%2026-07-31
ROCQJPMorgan NASDAQ Equity Premium Yield ETF1.51%2026-06-30
HGROHedgeye Quality Growth ETF1.46%2026-07-31
NULCNuveen ESG Large-Cap ETF1.46%2026-07-31
AGIXKraneShares Artificial Intelligence and Technology Public and Private ETF1.42%2026-06-30
DARPGrizzle Growth ETF1.34%2026-07-31
BROLBaron Risk Optimized Large Cap ETF1.30%2026-06-30
GPIQGoldman Sachs Nasdaq-100 Premium Income ETF1.30%2026-06-30
FXLFirst Trust Technology AlphaDEX Fund1.29%2026-07-31
LGROLevel Four Large Cap Growth Active ETF1.26%2026-05-31
NACPImpact Shares Naacp Minority Empowerment ETF1.25%2026-06-30
CHGXStance Sustainable Beta ETF1.25%2026-06-30
JGROJPMorgan Active Growth ETF1.24%2026-06-30
PTNQPacer Trendpilot 100 ETF1.24%2026-07-31
QQWZPacer Cash COWZ 100-Nasdaq 100 Rotator ETF1.23%2026-07-31
GEWCambria Global EW ETF1.23%2026-05-29
QQQINEOS Nasdaq-100(R) High Income ETF1.22%2026-06-30
DAKDakota Active Equity ETF1.21%2026-05-29
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Shares1.20%2026-07-31
JEPQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF1.18%2026-06-30
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF1.17%2026-07-31
CDEICalvert US Large-Cap Diversity, Equity and Inclusion Index ETF1.16%2026-06-30
FFNDOne Global ETF1.14%2026-05-31
QQQHNEOS Nasdaq-100(R) Hedged Equity Income ETF1.14%2026-06-30
FOWFPacer Solactive Whitney Future of Warfare ETF1.14%2026-07-31
QSIXPacer Metaurus Nasdaq 100 Dividend Multiplier 600 ETF1.14%2026-07-31
QDVOAmplify CWP Growth & Income ETF1.12%2026-06-30
TUGSTF Tactical Growth ETF1.10%2026-06-30
GFLWVictoryShares Free Cash Flow Growth ETF1.09%2026-06-30
WCAPWarCap Unconstrained Equity ETF1.08%2026-07-31
SEPQSTF Tactical Growth & Income ETF1.07%2026-06-30
CRTCXtrackers US National Critical Technologies ETF1.07%2026-05-31
XQQINEOS Boosted Nasdaq-100(R) High Income ETF1.07%2026-06-30
MIGOMIG Core ETF1.07%2026-05-31
SNPGXtrackers S&P 500 Growth Scored & Screened ETF1.02%2026-05-29
YNOTHorizon Digital Frontier ETF1.01%2026-05-31
QLVFlexShares US Quality Low Volatility Index Fund1.00%2026-07-31
QVOLInfrastructure Capital Nasdaq Option Income ETF0.99%2026-05-31
ESUMEventide US Market ETF0.99%2026-07-31
QIDXIndexperts Quality Earnings Focused ETF0.99%2026-07-31
SCEPSterling Capital Hedged Equity Premium Income ETF0.97%2026-06-30
QGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Growth Fund0.96%2026-06-30
MNZLManzil Russell Halal USA Broad Market ETF0.94%2026-07-31
TTEQT. Rowe Price Technology ETF0.94%2026-06-30
JQUAJPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF0.93%2026-07-31
NANCUnusual Whales Subversive Democratic Trading ETF0.92%2026-06-30
TMFCMotley Fool 100 Index ETF0.89%2026-05-31
PSAIPacer S&P 500 3AI Top 100 ETF0.88%2026-07-31
BAMGBrookstone Growth Stock ETF0.87%2026-05-31
GGUSGoldman Sachs MarketBeta(R) Russell 1000 Growth Equity ETF0.87%2026-05-31
WINNHarbor Long-Term Growers ETF0.86%2026-07-31
ACGRAmerican Century Large Cap Growth ETF0.83%2026-05-31
NELSNelson Select ETF0.82%2026-06-30
JOETVirtus Terranova U.S. Quality Momentum ETF0.82%2026-07-31
PRXGPraxis Impact Large Cap Growth ETF0.80%2026-06-30
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF0.79%2026-05-31
SKYYFirst Trust Cloud Computing ETF0.79%2026-06-30
FWDAB Disruptors ETF0.79%2026-05-31
AFGRFirst Trust Multi-Manager Large Growth ETF0.79%2026-05-31
IQSUNYLIM Candriam U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.78%2026-07-31
RNDFirst Trust Bloomberg R&D Leaders ETF0.75%2026-06-30
QQHHCM Defender 100 Index ETF0.74%2026-06-30
FFLGFidelity Fundamental Large Cap Growth ETF0.73%2026-07-31
AISVistaShares Artificial Intelligence Supercycle ETF0.73%2026-05-31
SPTESP Funds S&P Global Technology ETF0.72%2026-07-31
TRFMAAM Transformers ETF0.72%2026-07-31
AQLGHCM Large Cap Growth ETF0.71%2026-06-30
WDAIPacer S&P World 3AI Top 300 ETF0.69%2026-07-31
ACVFAmerican Conservative Values ETF0.68%2026-07-31
JMOMJPMorgan U.S. Momentum Factor ETF0.68%2026-07-31
ACGOHartford Alpha Capture Growth ETF0.67%2026-07-31
USSGXtrackers MSCI USA Selection Equity ETF0.67%2026-05-29
GOPUnusual Whales Subversive Republican Trading ETF0.66%2026-06-30
GLBLPacer MSCI World Industry Advantage ETF0.66%2026-07-31
SROICalamos Antetokounmpo Global Sustainable Equities ETF0.66%2026-07-31
TPLCTimothy Plan US Large/Mid Cap Core ETF0.65%2026-06-30
HLALWahed FTSE USA Shariah ETF0.64%2026-05-31
RECSColumbia Research Enhanced Core ETF0.63%2026-07-31
BKLGBNY Mellon US Large Cap Equity Growth ETF0.60%2026-07-31
SPUSSp Funds S&P 500 Sharia Industry Exclusions ETF0.60%2026-05-31
OWNInside Ownership 100 ETF0.59%2026-06-30
ANEWProShares MSCI Transformational Changes ETF0.58%2026-05-31
SNPEXtrackers S&P 500 Scored & Screened ETF0.57%2026-05-29
TRUTVanEck Technology TruSector ETF0.57%2026-06-30
FTCFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund0.55%2026-07-31
FBCGFidelity Blue Chip Growth ETF0.54%2026-07-31
STXGStrive 1000 Growth ETF0.52%2026-06-30
XMAGDefiance Large Cap ex-Mag 7 ETF0.52%2026-05-31
INCEFranklin Income Equity Focus ETF0.51%2026-06-30
ESGGFlexShares STOXX Global ESG Select Index Fund0.51%2026-07-31
GINNGoldman Sachs Innovate Equity ETF0.51%2026-05-31
AVTMAvantis Total Equity Markets ETF0.50%2026-05-31
AAUSAlpha Architect US Equity ETF0.50%2026-06-30
ONEQFidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF0.50%2026-05-31
GPIXGoldman Sachs S&P 500 Premium Income ETF0.47%2026-06-30
AAEQAlpha Architect US Equity 2 ETF0.47%2026-06-30
AAUAAlpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF0.47%2026-06-30
MDAAMyriad Dynamic Asset Allocation ETF0.47%2026-06-30
CVLCCalvert US Large-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF0.46%2026-06-30
ESLVEventide Large Cap Value ETF0.45%2026-07-31
GUSEGoldman Sachs Enhanced U.S. Equity ETF0.45%2026-05-31
FINAFidelity MSCI North American Subset Index ETF0.45%2026-07-31
ACIOAptus Collared Investment Opportunity ETF0.44%2026-07-31
TNXTT. Rowe Price Innovation Leaders ETF0.44%2026-06-30
ADMEAptus Drawdown Managed Equity ETF0.43%2026-07-31
OALCOneascent Large Cap Core ETF0.43%2026-05-31
WRNDNYLIM Global Equity R&D Leaders ETF0.43%2026-07-31
RAUSRacwi US ETF0.43%2026-06-30
STXFStrive 500 ETF0.43%2026-06-30
TSPAT. Rowe Price U.S. Equity Research ETF0.43%2026-06-30
USPXFranklin U.S. Equity Index ETF0.43%2026-06-30
SPYHNEOS S&P 500(R) Hedged Equity Income ETF0.43%2026-06-30
SPYINEOS S&P 500(R) High Income ETF0.43%2026-06-30
USCAXtrackers MSCI USA Climate Action Equity ETF0.42%2026-05-29
PBPInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF0.42%2026-07-31
MSLCMorgan Stanley Pathway Large Cap Equity ETF0.42%2026-05-31
TOVJLens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF0.42%2026-07-31
PTLCPacer Trendpilot US Large Cap ETF0.42%2026-07-31
BBUSJPMorgan Betabuilders U.S. Equity ETF0.42%2026-07-31
BKLCBNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF0.42%2026-07-31
VOTETCW Transform 500 ETF0.41%2026-07-31
XSPINEOS Boosted S&P 500(R) High Income ETF0.41%2026-06-30
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy0.41%2026-05-31
SPXNProShares S&P 500 Ex-Financials ETF0.40%2026-05-31
BUZZVanEck Social Sentiment ETF0.40%2026-06-30
CFAVictoryShares US 500 Volatility Wtd ETF0.39%2026-06-30
CFOVictoryShares US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF0.39%2026-06-30
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity Market ETF0.39%2026-07-31
SPXVProShares S&P 500 Ex-Health Care ETF0.38%2026-05-31
QDPLPacer Metaurus US Large Cap Dividend Multiplier 400 ETF0.38%2026-07-31
VOXPVox Populi ETF0.38%2026-07-31
JUSTGoldman Sachs JUST U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.37%2026-05-31
SPXEProShares S&P 500 Ex-Energy ETF0.36%2026-05-31
GSUSGoldman Sachs MarketBeta U.S. Equity ETF0.36%2026-05-31
MODLVictoryShares WestEnd US Sector ETF0.35%2026-06-30
EEECyber Hornet S&P 500 & Ethereum 75/25 Strategy ETF0.35%2026-06-30
XXXCyber Hornet S&P 500 & XRP 75/25 Strategy ETF0.35%2026-06-30
PHDGInvesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETF0.33%2026-07-31
SCHXSchwab U.S. Large-Cap ETF0.33%2026-05-31
HCMTDirexion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF0.33%2026-07-31
AVSUAvantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF0.33%2026-05-31
HDUSHartford Disciplined US Equity ETF0.33%2026-07-31
TGRTT. Rowe Price Growth ETF0.33%2026-06-30
GUSAGoldman Sachs MarketBeta U.S. 1000 Equity ETF0.32%2026-05-31
WAMAWisdomTree U.S. Adaptive Moving Average Fund0.32%2026-06-30
SCHKSchwab 1000 Index ETF0.32%2026-05-31
BBBCyber Hornet S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25 Strategy ETF0.32%2026-06-30
USNZXtrackers Net Zero Pathway Paris Aligned US Equity ETF0.32%2026-05-29
SFYSofi Select 500 ETF0.32%2026-05-31
APUEActivePassive U.S. Equity ETF0.31%2026-05-31
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETF0.31%2026-05-31
GSEWGoldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.30%2026-05-31
USEWCambria US EW ETF0.30%2026-05-29
TACUT. Rowe Price Active Core U.S. Equity ETF0.30%2026-06-30
UDIVFranklin U.S. Core Dividend Tilt Index ETF0.30%2026-06-30
NTSXWisdomTree U.S. Efficient Core Fund0.29%2026-06-30
LGHHCM Defender 500 Index ETF0.29%2026-06-30
DFVEDoubleLine Fortune 500 Equal Weight ETF0.29%2026-06-30
JUSAJPMorgan U.S. Research Enhanced Large Cap ETF0.28%2026-06-30
TILTFlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index Fund0.28%2026-07-31
FADFirst Trust Multi Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund0.28%2026-07-31
KOKUXtrackers MSCI Kokusai Equity ETF0.27%2026-05-29
FEXFirst Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund0.26%2026-07-31
JHMLJohn Hancock Multifactor Large Cap ETF0.24%2026-06-30
HELOJPMorgan Hedged Equity Laddered Overlay ETF0.24%2026-07-31
EPSWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Fund0.24%2026-06-30
PWSPacer WealthShield ETF0.23%2026-07-31
GDEWisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity Strategy Fund0.23%2026-05-31
AVLCAvantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.22%2026-05-31
SPUTInnovator Equity Premium Income - Daily PutWrite ETF0.21%2026-07-31
RAASMI 3Fourteen REAL Asset Allocation ETF0.20%2026-06-30
FELGFidelity Enhanced Large Cap Growth ETF0.20%2026-06-30
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF0.18%2026-05-31
GSWOGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta World Equity ETF0.17%2026-05-31
DFSUDimensional US Sustainability Core 1 ETF0.17%2026-07-31
HBTAHorizon Expedition Plus ETF0.15%2026-05-31
DFALDimensional US Large Cap Core Equity Market ETF0.15%2026-07-31
DFAUDimensional US Core Equity Market ETF0.15%2026-07-31
RAFEPimco Rafi ESG U.S. ETF0.13%2026-06-30
SSPYStratified LargeCap Index ETF0.13%2026-06-30
NOEQNorthern Trust US Equity ETF0.13%2026-06-30
RKSGRuk Strategic Growth ETF0.13%2026-06-30
GSPYGotham Enhanced 500 ETF0.12%2026-06-30
DCORDimensional US Core Equity 1 ETF0.11%2026-07-31
HQGOHartford US Quality Growth ETF0.10%2026-07-31
VSLUApplied Finance Valuation Large Cap ETF0.09%2026-06-30
DEUSXtrackers Russell US Multifactor ETF0.08%2026-05-29
FLCGFederated Hermes MDT Large Cap Growth ETF0.07%2026-05-31
SPXDXtrackers S&P 500 Diversified Sector Weight ETF0.07%2026-05-31
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta(R) U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.06%2026-05-31
THEQT. Rowe Price Hedged Equity ETF0.05%2026-06-30
EQLALPS Equal Sector Weight ETF0.05%2026-05-31
GTPEGoldman Sachs MSCI World Private Equity Return Tracker ETF0.05%2026-05-31
AVUQAvantis U.S. Quality ETF0.04%2026-05-31
MKTNFederated Hermes MDT Market Neutral ETF0.04%2026-06-30
DFACDimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF0.04%2026-07-31
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETF0.04%2026-05-31
FNDBSchwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market ETF0.03%2026-05-31
AVSDAvantis Responsible International Equity ETF0.03%2026-05-31
XCHGAB US Equity ETF0.02%2026-05-31
NPFENPF Core Equity ETF0.01%2026-07-31
AVDEAvantis International Equity ETF0.01%2026-05-31
FLCCFederated Hermes MDT Large Cap Core ETFunder 0.01%2026-05-31

Each of the 287 dates is the end of the period a holder of PANW reported in its Form N-PORT filing, and opens that filing on EDGAR, the SEC's public archive. The same rows are under holders_sec_nport in the JSON file for PANW.

How many ETFs held PANW each year since 2019?

396 of today's US stock ETFs held PANW in their SEC reports for the second quarter of 2026, against 72 for the fourth quarter of 2019.

ETFs holding it, Q2 2026
396
in their SEC reports
ETFs holding it, Q4 2019
72
the same ETFs, 2019
Since Q4 2019
+324
ETFs holding it
Largest weight, Q2 2026
13.83% of the ETF
QuarterETFsBarLargest weight
Q4 201972CIBR 6.33%
Q4 202091BUG 7.07%
Q4 2021120BUG 7.09%
Q4 2022170BUG 6.50%
Q4 2023258BUG 6.10%
Q4 2024287CIBR 7.43%
Q4 2025338CIBR 7.89%
Q2 2026396XA 13.83%

PANW in the SEC reports (Form N-PORT) of today's US stock ETFs, Q4 2019 to Q2 2026, every quarter in its file. How these are counted.

Which ETFs have swap, futures or option exposure to PANW?

Four funds reference PANW through swaps, futures or options in their latest SEC filing: PANG (long 196.36%), PALU (long 184.96%), PALD (short 100.00%) and IALT (direction not stated). These figures are notional exposure, in percent of each fund's net assets, not shares held, and none of these funds is counted among the 430 holders of PANW above.

ETFNameNotional exposure, not shares heldInstrumentsPeriod of the filing
PANGLeverage Shares 2X Long PANW Daily ETFLong 196.36%swap2026-07-31
PALUDirexion Daily PANW Bull 2X SharesLong 184.96%swap2026-07-31
PALDDirexion Daily PANW Bear 1X SharesShort 100.00%swap2026-07-31
IALTiShares Systematic Alternatives Active ETFDirection not statedswap2026-07-31

Which other ETFs hold PANW outright?

20 derivative-based funds, four multi-asset funds, one fixed income fund and five funds read from their sponsors' files hold PANW outright in SEC filings and sponsors' files dated 2026-05-31 to 2026-10-13; PALU gives it the most weight, 15.04%. None of them is counted among the 430 US stock ETFs above.

ETFNameKind of ETFHeld outrightHoldings dated
PALUDirexion Daily PANW Bull 2X SharesDerivative-based15.04%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
KWINKraneShares Wahed Alternative Income Index ETFMulti-asset7.20%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
AIPIREX AI Equity Premium Income ETFMulti-asset3.91%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
OTAXOptimal Tax Managed Equity ETFSponsor's file2.37%ETF Architect sponsor site file, 2026-09-30
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X SharesDerivative-based1.29%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
KIQQKraneShares InspereX Nasdaq Dynamic Buffered High Income Index ETFDerivative-based1.24%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
UPSDAptus Large Cap Upside ETFDerivative-based1.22%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
QBProShares Nasdaq-100 Dynamic Buffer ETFDerivative-based1.01%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
PEVCPacer PE/VC ETFDerivative-based0.98%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
IQQQProShares Nasdaq-100 High Income ETFDerivative-based0.86%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
LSEQHarbor Long-Short Equity ETFMulti-asset0.83%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
ROMProShares Ultra TechnologyDerivative-based0.78%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
AAUBAlpha Architect US Equity 4 ETFSponsor's file0.64%ETF Architect sponsor site file, 2026-09-30
QLDProShares Ultra QQQDerivative-based0.63%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
SKYUProShares Ultra Nasdaq Cloud ComputingDerivative-based0.51%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X SharesDerivative-based0.38%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
SSSCyber Hornet S&P 500 & Solana 75/25 Strategy ETFMulti-asset0.34%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
SPXLDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X SharesDerivative-based0.31%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQDerivative-based0.31%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
ISPYProShares S&P 500 High Income ETFDerivative-based0.30%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
NTSDWisdomTree Efficient U.S. Plus International Equity FundDerivative-based0.30%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
FBProShares S&P 500 Dynamic Buffer ETFDerivative-based0.28%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
JPFPJPMorgan Managed Futures Plus ETFDerivative-based0.24%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
SSOProShares Ultra S&P500Derivative-based0.23%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
EQQQProShares Ultra QQQ Equal WeightSponsor's file0.22%ProShares file, 2026-10-13
UPROProShares UltraPro S&P500Derivative-based0.16%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
URSPProShares Ultra S&P 500 Equal WeightDerivative-based0.13%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
CGFSCG Flagship Equity ETFSponsor's file0.12%ETF Architect sponsor site file, 2026-09-30
CSHPiShares Dynamic Short-Term Active ETFFixed income0.10%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
TIHThe Investment House ETFSponsor's file0.04%ETF Architect sponsor site file, 2026-09-30

How the ETFs listed apart are read.

What did $100 in PANW become over three years?

PANW ended at $332 after 156 weekly closes through 2026-10-13; the dashed line is the $100 put in.

How has PANW done, year by year?

YearTotal return
2026+119.2%
2025+1.2%
2024+23.4%
2023+111.3%
2022-24.8%

Returns and risk

Total return, 1 year94.3%
Total return, 3 years cumulative232.2%
Total return, 5 years cumulative380.6%
Volatility, annualised42.4%
Worst fall, 3 years-33.2%
Beta against SPY, 3 years of weekly returns1.3
Market cap$324.8B
Price to earnings, trailing992.6
Dividend yield0.00%
US stock ETFs holding it430
Broad ETFs holding it, 500 positions or more102 of 311

Market cap, price to earnings and yield are reference data; every other figure is computed here from 156 weekly closes.

What would diversify PANW?

The stocks that have moved least like PANW over the last 104 weeks, among those held by ten or more covered ETFs: DMC correlates with it at -0.16 and PEP at -0.15, a measurement of co-movement rather than a suggestion.

TickerNameCorrelation, 104 weeks
DMCDel Monte Corporation-0.16moves the opposite way
PEPPepsiCo-0.15moves the opposite way
ZTSZoetis-0.15moves the opposite way
JOUTJohnson Outdoors Inc.-0.15moves the opposite way
PPCPilgrim's Pride Corporation-0.14moves the opposite way
TAYDTaylor Devices, Inc.-0.14moves the opposite way

What moves with PANW?

The other end of the same ranking: CRWD has moved with PANW at 0.81, TENB at 0.69. Each row opens the pair side by side.

TickerNameCorrelation, 104 weeks
CRWDCrowdStrike0.81often in step
TENBTenable Holdings, Inc.0.69loosely linked
FTNTFortinet0.67loosely linked
DTDynatrace, Inc.0.64loosely linked
DDOGDatadog0.57loosely linked
NOWServiceNow0.56loosely linked

Weekly total returns, among stocks held by ten or more covered ETFs; closed-end funds are left out of both tables. What the bands mean.

Which ETF has the largest weight in PANW?

XA, at 13.83% in its SEC filing for the period ended 2026-06-30, where PANW is its largest position, followed by ISRA at 12.76% and WEPN at 9.96%. PALU, a derivative-based fund listed apart, holds more of it outright: 15.04% (SEC filing for the period ended 2026-07-31).

ETFNameWeightRank in the ETFPositionsHoldings dated
XA Corgi AI Cybersecurity ETF 13.83% #1 25 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
ISRA VanEck Israel ETF 12.76% #1 79 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
WEPN Nicholas Defense and Rare Earth Income ETF 9.96% #1 29 SEC filing, 2026-07-31
TSSD Truth Social American Security & Defense ETF 9.70% #1 62 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
CIBR First Trust Nasdaq Cybersecurity ETF 9.62% #1 42 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
IGV iShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF 9.39% #2 106 issuer file, 2026-10-12
ITEQ Amplify BlueStar Israel Technology ETF 9.23% #1 58 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
AINT FINQ DOLLAR NEUTRAL U.S. Large Cap AI-Managed Equity ETF 9.18% #1 12 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
HAKY Amplify HACK Cybersecurity Covered Call ETF 8.95% #1 22 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
CLOD Themes Cloud Computing ETF 7.52% #1 51 SEC filing, 2026-06-30

An ETF page opens on every ticker that has one; the others open the fund's JSON file, with its holdings and the date of its issuer file or SEC filing. Run a portfolio x-ray to see how much PANW you hold across every ETF you own.

PANW weights from 144 issuer files, dated 2026-08-31 to 2026-10-13, and 287 SEC filings for periods ended 2026-05-29 to 2026-08-31. Prices through 2026-10-13. How every figure here is produced. Measurements, not investment advice.

Cite this page

TickerInside, Palo Alto Networks (PANW), holders from each covered fund's own file and from SEC Form N-PORT filings, each dated, prices through 2026-10-13, https://tickerinside.com/stock/panw/, CC BY 4.0

<a href="https://tickerinside.com/stock/panw/">TickerInside</a> (https://tickerinside.com/stock/panw/)