Which ETFs hold Analog Devices (ADI)?

439 US stock ETFs hold Analog Devices (ADI). CTIF gives ADI the largest weight, 6.28% (SEC filing for the period ended 2026-05-29).

View as Markdown What changed
Connect your agent Copies a setup prompt
ADIAnalog DevicesSemiconductors, $201B market cap, P/E 49, dividend yield 1.1%, beta 1.56, held by 439 US stock ETFs
Last close, 2026-10-12
$406.25 +0.01%
52-week range 225 to 445
Stock ETFs holding it
439
135 in issuer files, 304 in SEC filings; 28 other ETFs listed apart
Largest weight
6.28% of that ETF, SEC filing for the period ended 2026-05-29
1 year
+69.4%
total return
3 years
+155.6%
worst fall -30.8%, volatility 32.9%
5 years
+147.5%
cumulative

ADI is the single largest position in 2 of them: FPAG and VFMV. The median weight across the 439 holders is 0.52%: 2 of them carry it above 5% and 327 keep it under 1%. Of the 311 covered funds with 500 or more positions, 109 hold ADI, at weights from 0.05% to 0.76%.

Over three years ADI returned 155.6%, with a worst fall of 30.8% and annualised volatility of 32.9%; its beta against SPY over the same weeks is 1.56. Its best calendar year in the data is 2026 at +51.1% and its worst 2022 at -4.9%.

Is ADI in VOO, SPY, IVV, QQQ, VTI, SCHD, VGT, XLK or SMH?

ADI is in 8 of these 9 funds; SMH gives it the most weight, 4.00% (SEC filing for the period ended 2026-06-30), and SCHD does not hold it.

ETFNameWeightRank in the ETFHoldings dated
VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETF0.27%#69 of 503Vanguard file, 2026-08-31
SPYSPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust0.29%#57 of 504SPDR file, 2026-10-12
IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETF0.29%#57 of 504iShares file, 2026-10-12
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust0.82%#30 of 101Invesco file, 2026-10-12
VTIVanguard Total Stock Market ETF0.24%#70 of 3458Vanguard file, 2026-08-31
SCHDSchwab US Dividend Equity ETFnot held99 positionsSEC filing, 2026-05-31
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETF0.72%#25 of 318Vanguard file, 2026-08-31
XLKTechnology Select Sector SPDR Fund1.12%#22 of 76SPDR file, 2026-10-12
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF4.00%#13 of 25SEC filing, 2026-06-30

Which ETFs hold ADI in their issuer files, and at what weight?

135 funds report ADI in their own issuer files, dated 2026-08-31 to 2026-10-13; PSI gives it the most weight, 5.16%.

RankETFNameWeightIssuer file
1 PSI Invesco Semiconductors ETF 5.16% 2026-10-12
2 SOXQ Invesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF 4.23% 2026-10-12
3 SOXX iShares Semiconductor ETF 4.18% 2026-10-12
4 QNXT iShares Nasdaq-100 ex Top 30 ETF 3.69% 2026-10-12
5 SPDG State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P Sector Neutral Dividend ETF 3.62% 2026-10-12
6 XT iShares Future Exponential Technologies ETF 3.19% 2026-10-12
7 XSD State Street SPDR S&P Semiconductor ETF 2.74% 2026-10-12
8 ROKT State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Final Frontiers ETF 2.60% 2026-10-12
9 SNSR Global X Internet of Things ETF 1.98% 2026-10-12
10 TECB iShares U.S. Tech Breakthrough Multisector ETF 1.91% 2026-10-12
11 VFMV Vanguard U.S. Minimum Volatility ETF 1.63% 2026-10-13
12 PWB Invesco Large Cap Growth ETF 1.49% 2026-10-12
13 SHE State Street SPDR MSCI USA Gender Diversity ETF 1.46% 2026-10-12
14 RSPT Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Technology ETF 1.41% 2026-10-12
15 XOEF iShares S&P 500 ex S&P 100 ETF 1.14% 2026-10-12
16 QEW Invesco QQQ Equal Weight ETF 1.12% 2026-10-12
17 XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund 1.12% 2026-10-12
18 PABU iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI USA ETF 0.96% 2026-10-12
19 SPMO Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF 0.95% 2026-10-12
20 IYW iShares U.S. Technology ETF 0.94% 2026-10-12
21 MTUM iShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF 0.87% 2026-10-12
22 QYLD Global X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call ETF 0.87% 2026-10-13
23 SPHB Invesco S&P 500 High Beta ETF 0.87% 2026-10-12
24 IGM iShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF 0.86% 2026-10-12
25 QRMI Global X Nasdaq 100 Risk Managed Income ETF 0.85% 2026-10-12
26 QYLG Global X Nasdaq 100 Covered Call & Growth ETF 0.83% 2026-10-12
27 QNDX State Street SPDR Portfolio Nasdaq 100 ETF 0.82% 2026-10-12
28 QQQ Invesco QQQ Trust 0.82% 2026-10-12
29 QQQM Invesco Nasdaq 100 ETF 0.82% 2026-10-12
30 MGV Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap Value ETF 0.82% 2026-08-31
31 IQQ iShares Nasdaq 100 ETF 0.81% 2026-10-12
32 QCLR Global X Nasdaq 100 Collar 95-110 ETF 0.81% 2026-10-08
33 QTR Global X Nasdaq 100 Tail Risk ETF 0.81% 2026-10-12
34 USXF iShares ESG Advanced MSCI USA ETF 0.78% 2026-10-12
35 USMV iShares MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF 0.77% 2026-10-12
36 GXPT Global X PureCap℠ MSCI Information Technology ETF 0.76% 2026-10-12
37 VIG Vanguard Dividend Appreciation ETF 0.76% 2026-08-31
38 NZAC State Street SPDR MSCI ACWI Climate Paris Aligned ETF 0.73% 2026-10-12
39 IXN iShares Global Tech ETF 0.72% 2026-10-12
40 VGT Vanguard Information Technology ETF 0.72% 2026-08-31
41 VYM Vanguard High Dividend Yield ETF 0.71% 2026-08-31
42 PFM Invesco Dividend AchieversTM ETF 0.71% 2026-10-12
43 CPTL Global X Morningstar Capital Allocation Leaders ETF 0.69% 2026-10-12
44 ESMV iShares ESG Optimized MSCI USA Min Vol Factor ETF 0.68% 2026-10-12
45 IWX iShares Russell Top 200 Value ETF 0.68% 2026-10-12
46 SPYV SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Value ETF 0.66% 2026-10-12
47 IVE iShares S&P 500 Value ETF 0.66% 2026-10-12
48 VTV Vanguard Value ETF 0.64% 2026-08-31
49 IUSV iShares Core S&P U.S. Value ETF 0.63% 2026-10-12
50 QQA Invesco QQQ Income Advantage ETF 0.62% 2026-10-12
51 VOOV Vanguard S&P 500 Value ETF 0.59% 2026-08-31
52 SUSL iShares ESG MSCI USA Leaders ETF 0.56% 2026-10-12
53 EVUS iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Value ETF 0.55% 2026-10-12
54 DGRO iShares Core Dividend Growth ETF 0.54% 2026-10-12
55 DSI iShares ESG MSCI KLD 400 ETF 0.54% 2026-10-12
56 TYLG Global X Information Technology Covered Call & Growth ETF 0.53% 2026-10-12
57 DIVG Invesco S&P 500 High Dividend Growers ETF 0.52% 2026-10-12
58 SDY State Street SPDR S&P Dividend ETF 0.52% 2026-10-12
59 NYSX Global X NYSE 100 ETF 0.51% 2026-10-12
60 IWD iShares Russell 1000 Value ETF 0.49% 2026-10-12
61 LCTU iShares U.S. Carbon Transition Readiness Aware Active ETF 0.48% 2026-10-12
62 EFIV State Street SPDR S&P 500 ESG ETF 0.48% 2026-10-12
63 MMTM State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Momentum Tilt ETF 0.47% 2026-10-12
64 VFMO Vanguard U.S. Momentum Factor ETF 0.46% 2026-10-13
65 VONV Vanguard Russell 1000 Value ETF 0.44% 2026-08-31
66 SUSA iShares ESG Optimized MSCI USA ETF 0.40% 2026-10-12
67 TOPC iShares S&P 500 3% Capped ETF 0.36% 2026-10-12
68 USCL iShares Climate Conscious & Transition MSCI USA ETF 0.36% 2026-10-12
69 XVV iShares ESG Select Screened S&P 500 ETF 0.35% 2026-10-12
70 IWL iShares Russell Top 200 ETF 0.34% 2026-10-12
71 KLMN Invesco MSCI North America Climate ETF 0.33% 2026-10-12
72 QVML Invesco S&P 500 QVM Multi-factor ETF 0.33% 2026-10-12
73 MGC Vanguard Morningstar Mega Cap ETF 0.32% 2026-08-31
74 ILCG iShares Morningstar Growth ETF 0.32% 2026-10-12
75 ESGU iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA ETF 0.31% 2026-10-12
76 CATH Global X S&P 500 Catholic Values ETF 0.31% 2026-10-12
77 ACWV iShares MSCI Global Min Vol Factor ETF 0.31% 2026-10-12
78 QUS State Street SPDR MSCI USA StrategicFactors℠ ETF 0.31% 2026-10-12
79 SPYX State Street SPDR S&P 500 Fossil Fuel Reserves Free ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
80 IVVW iShares S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
81 XCLR Global X S&P 500 Collar 95-110 ETF 0.30% 2026-10-08
82 XRMI Global X S&P 500 Risk Managed Income ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
83 XYLD Global X S&P 500 Covered Call ETF 0.30% 2026-10-13
84 XYLG Global X S&P 500 Covered Call & Growth ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
85 LRGF iShares U.S. Equity Factor ETF 0.30% 2026-10-12
86 SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust 0.29% 2026-10-12
87 PBUS Invesco MSCI USA ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
88 ILCB iShares Morningstar U.S. Equity ETF 0.29% 2026-10-01
89 SPYM State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
90 IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
91 MLRG iShares MSCI USA ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
92 CHRI Global X S&P 500 Christian Values ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
93 GXLC Global X U.S. 500 ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
94 XTR Global X S&P 500 Tail Risk ETF 0.29% 2026-10-12
95 ONOF Global X Adaptive U.S. Risk Management ETF 0.28% 2026-10-12
96 IWB iShares Russell 1000 ETF 0.28% 2026-10-12
97 IYY iShares Dow Jones U.S. ETF 0.27% 2026-10-12
98 SPTM State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF 0.27% 2026-10-12
99 IQSZ Invesco Global Equity Net Zero ETF 0.27% 2026-10-12
100 VV Vanguard Morningstar Large-Cap ETF 0.27% 2026-08-31
101 VOO Vanguard S&P 500 ETF 0.27% 2026-08-31
102 ILCV iShares Morningstar Value ETF 0.27% 2026-10-12
103 IWV iShares Russell 3000 ETF 0.27% 2026-10-12
104 ITOT iShares Core S&P Total U.S. Stock Market ETF 0.26% 2026-10-12
105 VONE Vanguard Russell 1000 ETF 0.25% 2026-08-31
106 PRF Invesco RAFI US 1000 ETF 0.25% 2026-10-12
107 VTI Vanguard Total Stock Market ETF 0.24% 2026-08-31
108 VTHR Vanguard Russell 3000 ETF 0.24% 2026-08-31
109 SPGM State Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock Market ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
110 KLMT Invesco MSCI Global Climate 500 ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
111 CRBN iShares Low Carbon Optimized MSCI ACWI ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
112 TOK iShares MSCI Kokusai ETF 0.23% 2026-10-12
113 RSP Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF 0.22% 2026-10-12
114 EUSA iShares MSCI USA Equal Weighted ETF 0.22% 2026-10-12
115 URTH iShares MSCI World ETF 0.22% 2026-10-12
116 OMFL Invesco Russell 1000 Dynamic Multifactor ETF 0.22% 2026-10-12
117 IUS Invesco RAFI Strategic US ETF 0.20% 2026-10-12
118 EGUS iShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Growth ETF 0.20% 2026-10-12
119 ACWI iShares MSCI ACWI ETF 0.19% 2026-10-12
120 SIZE iShares MSCI USA Size Factor ETF 0.17% 2026-10-12
121 KOMP State Street SPDR S&P Kensho New Economies Composite ETF 0.17% 2026-10-12
122 RSPA Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight Income Advantage ETF 0.17% 2026-10-12
123 VT Vanguard Total World Stock ETF 0.15% 2026-08-31
124 VLU State Street SPDR S&P 1500 Value Tilt ETF 0.15% 2026-10-12
125 GLOF iShares Global Equity Factor ETF 0.14% 2026-10-12
126 QWLD State Street SPDR MSCI World StrategicFactors℠ ETF 0.13% 2026-10-12
127 ONEO State Street SPDR Russell 1000 Momentum Focus ETF 0.12% 2026-10-12
128 INRO iShares U.S. Industry Rotation Active ETF 0.08% 2026-10-12
129 RWL Invesco S&P 500 Revenue ETF 0.08% 2026-10-12
130 ENHU iShares Enhanced Large Cap Core Active ETF 0.07% 2026-10-12
131 EQAL Invesco Russell 1000 Equal Weight ETF 0.07% 2026-10-12
132 IWY iShares Russell Top 200 Growth ETF 0.05% 2026-10-12
133 DYNF iShares U.S. Equity Factor Rotation Active ETF 0.04% 2026-10-12
134 IWF iShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF 0.04% 2026-10-12
135 VONG Vanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF 0.04% 2026-08-31

Each of these 135 rows is dated by its issuer's own file, published on the issuer's schedule; the same 135 rows, in the same order, are in the JSON file for ADI and in the holders index. Look ADI up with an amount to see what a position in each ETF holds of it in dollars.

Use this data
JSONhttps://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/adi.json
CSVhttps://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/adi.csv
Sheets=IMPORTDATA("https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/adi.csv")If your sheet uses a decimal comma: =IMPORTDATA("https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/adi.csv"; ","; "en_US")
curlcurl -s https://tickerinside.com/api/v1/sec/adi.json
API reference · spreadsheet guide Add TickerInside to Claude to ask about ADI with this data

Which ETFs hold ADI in their latest SEC filing?

304 funds hold ADI in their latest Form N-PORT filing with the SEC, for periods ended 2026-05-29 to 2026-07-31; CTIF gives it the most weight, 6.28%.

ETFNameWeightPeriod of the filing
CTIFCastellan Targeted Income ETF6.28%2026-05-29
RJDIRJ Eagle GCM Dividend Select Income ETF4.93%2026-06-30
FPAGFPA Global Equity ETF4.51%2026-06-30
QQQAProShares Nasdaq-100 Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF4.21%2026-05-31
MOTOGuinness Atkinson Smart Transportation & Technology ETF4.19%2026-06-30
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF4.00%2026-06-30
ULTYYieldMax(R) Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF3.88%2026-07-31
EQTYKovitz Core Equity ETF3.69%2026-07-31
USSESegall Bryant & Hamill Select Equity ETF3.50%2026-06-30
CHPSXtrackers Semiconductor Select Equity ETF3.49%2026-05-29
DIVLMadison Dividend Value ETF3.47%2026-06-30
SASSM.D. Sass Concentrated Value ETF3.46%2026-05-31
LRNZTrueShares Technology, AI & Deep Learning ETF3.21%2026-06-30
SOXYYieldMax(R) Target 12(TM) Semiconductor Option Income ETF3.20%2026-07-31
QQQGPacer Nasdaq 100 Top 50 Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF3.16%2026-07-31
JPEFJPMorgan Equity Focus ETF3.07%2026-06-30
IWFGNYLIM Winslow Focused Large Cap Growth ETF3.00%2026-07-31
SHOCStrive U.S. Semiconductor ETF2.99%2026-06-30
CARKCastleArk Large Growth ETF2.98%2026-07-31
STRNSMART Trend 25 ETF2.95%2026-06-30
AIXDefiance US 100 Tech AI Moat ETF2.91%2026-06-30
CHPYYieldMax(R) Semiconductor Portfolio Option Income ETF2.90%2026-07-31
DAKDakota Active Equity ETF2.90%2026-05-29
TDIVFirst Trust NASDAQ Technology Dividend Index Fund2.87%2026-06-30
TDVIFT Vest Technology Dividend Target Income ETF2.77%2026-07-31
MFSVMFS Active Value ETF2.74%2026-05-31
TDVProShares S&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF2.66%2026-05-31
FRIZFranklin Dividend Growth ETF2.62%2026-06-30
XPNDFirst Trust Expanded Technology ETF2.59%2026-05-31
FLVAmerican Century Focused Large Cap Value ETF2.52%2026-05-31
FTXLFirst Trust Nasdaq Semiconductor ETF2.42%2026-06-30
BAMDBrookstone Dividend Stock ETF2.27%2026-05-31
ROCQJPMorgan NASDAQ Equity Premium Yield ETF2.17%2026-06-30
CLCVCrossmark Large Cap Value ETF2.13%2026-07-31
RULEAdaptive Core ETF2.09%2026-06-30
ACEPARS Core Equity Portfolio ETF2.09%2026-05-29
HEQQJPMorgan Nasdaq Hedged Equity Laddered Overlay ETF2.08%2026-07-31
DFTTDF Tactical 30 ETF2.07%2026-06-30
LEADSiren DIVCON Leaders Dividend ETF2.03%2026-06-30
QTECFirst Trust NASDAQ-100-Technology Sector Index Fund2.01%2026-06-30
THNQROBO Global Artificial Intelligence ETF1.99%2026-07-31
BAFEBrown Advisory Flexible Equity ETF1.98%2026-06-30
KOIDKraneShares Global Humanoid and Embodied Intelligence Index ETF1.93%2026-06-30
RANKDefiance Ksm Tipranks Analyst ETF1.91%2026-06-30
USMDCorevalues America FIRST Technology ETF1.86%2026-06-30
NUDGNuveen Dividend Growth Fund1.85%2026-07-31
BEEXThe Beehive ETF1.85%2026-06-30
SCEPSterling Capital Hedged Equity Premium Income ETF1.84%2026-06-30
DVNDTouchstone ETF Trust-Touchstone Dividend Select ETF1.84%2026-06-30
BOBPCORE16 Best of Breed Premier Index ETF1.82%2026-07-31
NUDVNuveen ESG Dividend ETF1.81%2026-07-31
BGDVBahl & Gaynor Dividend ETF1.81%2026-06-30
LOWVAB US Low Volatility Equity ETF1.80%2026-05-31
PCLNPictet Cleaner Planet ETF1.80%2026-06-30
COWGPacer US Large Cap Cash Cows Growth Leaders ETF1.67%2026-07-31
KNGZFirst Trust S&P 500 Diversified Dividend Aristocrats ETF1.67%2026-06-30
WOMNImpact Shares Women's Empowerment ETF1.67%2026-06-30
TDVGT. Rowe Price Dividend Growth ETF1.66%2026-06-30
TECHarbor Transformative Technologies ETF1.64%2026-07-31
CARZFirst Trust S-Network Future Vehicles & Technology ETF1.62%2026-06-30
ACLCAmerican Century Large Cap Equity ETF1.59%2026-05-31
DIVNHorizon Dividend Income ETF1.55%2026-05-31
ZECPZacks Earnings Consistent Portfolio ETF1.52%2026-05-31
FDLOFidelity Low Volatility Factor ETF1.49%2026-07-31
VUSVirtus U.S. Dividend ETF1.47%2026-07-31
PEXLPacer US Export Leaders ETF1.47%2026-07-31
SGRTSMART Earnings Growth 30 ETF1.42%2026-06-30
NULVNuveen ESG Large-Cap Value ETF1.41%2026-07-31
FLCVFederated Hermes MDT Large Cap Value ETF1.40%2026-05-31
UFODTuttle Capital UFO Disclosure ETF1.40%2026-06-30
SEMIColumbia Select Technology ETF1.36%2026-07-31
NXTGFirst Trust Indxx NextG ETF1.31%2026-06-30
NXTEAXS Green Alpha ETF1.28%2026-06-30
STXDStrive 1000 Dividend Growth ETF1.28%2026-06-30
LVDSJPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Large Value ETF1.27%2026-06-30
QLVFlexShares US Quality Low Volatility Index Fund1.26%2026-07-31
NULGNuveen ESG Large-Cap Growth ETF1.25%2026-07-31
FMAGFidelity Magellan ETF1.24%2026-07-31
FTLSFirst Trust Long/Short Equity ETF1.24%2026-07-31
OPTZOptimize Strategy Index ETF1.23%2026-06-30
AGRWAllspring LT Large Growth ETF1.23%2026-07-31
FXLFirst Trust Technology AlphaDEX Fund1.22%2026-07-31
XIGVDefiance US 100 Tech Ex Software ETF1.22%2026-06-30
GGTLGabelli Global Technology Leaders ETF1.21%2026-06-30
QFRDPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF R&D Leaders ETF1.21%2026-07-31
PLDRPutnam Sustainable Leaders ETF1.20%2026-05-29
NULCNuveen ESG Large-Cap ETF1.19%2026-07-31
AMOMQRAFT AI-Enhanced U.S. Large Cap Momentum ETF1.19%2026-07-31
ALRGAllspring LT Large Core ETF1.10%2026-07-31
JEPQJPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF1.10%2026-06-30
NBCRNeuberger Core Equity ETF1.10%2026-05-31
JEPIJPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF1.10%2026-06-30
QTUMDefiance Quantum ETF1.07%2026-06-30
NELSNelson Select ETF1.02%2026-06-30
JTEKJPMorgan U.S. Tech Leaders ETF1.01%2026-06-30
DGRWWisdomTree U.S. Quality Dividend Growth Fund0.98%2026-06-30
FWDAB Disruptors ETF0.96%2026-05-31
TUGSTF Tactical Growth ETF0.96%2026-06-30
PYPrincipal Value ETF0.95%2026-06-30
TPHDTimothy Plan High Dividend Stock ETF0.95%2026-06-30
INFOHarbor PanAgora Dynamic Large Cap Core ETF0.94%2026-07-31
CRTCXtrackers US National Critical Technologies ETF0.94%2026-05-31
IBOTVanEck Robotics ETF0.94%2026-06-30
TMATMain Thematic Innovation ETF0.93%2026-07-31
VALQAmerican Century U.S. Quality Value ETF0.92%2026-05-31
SHRYFirst Trust Bloomberg Shareholder Yield ETF0.92%2026-06-30
BBHLBBH Select Large Cap ETF0.91%2026-07-31
FEACFidelity Enhanced U.S. All-Cap Equity ETF0.90%2026-06-30
QQQEDirexion NASDAQ-100 Equal Weighted Index Shares0.90%2026-07-31
FTCFirst Trust Large Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund0.90%2026-07-31
WINNHarbor Long-Term Growers ETF0.90%2026-07-31
SEPQSTF Tactical Growth & Income ETF0.89%2026-06-30
BAMGBrookstone Growth Stock ETF0.88%2026-05-31
GPIQGoldman Sachs Nasdaq-100 Premium Income ETF0.88%2026-06-30
IWLGNYLIM Winslow Large Cap Growth ETF0.88%2026-07-31
QQQHNEOS Nasdaq-100(R) Hedged Equity Income ETF0.86%2026-06-30
NACPImpact Shares Naacp Minority Empowerment ETF0.85%2026-06-30
QQQINEOS Nasdaq-100(R) High Income ETF0.85%2026-06-30
PTNQPacer Trendpilot 100 ETF0.82%2026-07-31
QQWZPacer Cash COWZ 100-Nasdaq 100 Rotator ETF0.82%2026-07-31
JOETVirtus Terranova U.S. Quality Momentum ETF0.79%2026-07-31
FLQLFranklin U.S. Large Cap Multifactor Index ETF0.79%2026-06-30
QVOLInfrastructure Capital Nasdaq Option Income ETF0.79%2026-05-31
FTECFidelity MSCI Information Technology Index ETF0.78%2026-07-31
XQQINEOS Boosted Nasdaq-100(R) High Income ETF0.77%2026-06-30
DFUVDimensional U.S. Marketwide Value ETF0.76%2026-07-31
QSIXPacer Metaurus Nasdaq 100 Dividend Multiplier 600 ETF0.75%2026-07-31
JAVAJPMorgan Active Value ETF0.72%2026-06-30
DFLVDimensional US Large Cap Value ETF0.72%2026-07-31
GINXSGI Enhanced Global Income ETF0.71%2026-05-31
LCOWPacer S&P 500 Quality FCF Aristocrats ETF0.71%2026-07-31
ALTLPacer Lunt Large Cap Alternator ETF0.71%2026-07-31
GRIDFirst Trust NASDAQ Clean Edge Smart Grid Infrastructure Index Fund0.70%2026-06-30
FLCCFederated Hermes MDT Large Cap Core ETF0.69%2026-05-31
OALCOneascent Large Cap Core ETF0.69%2026-05-31
ULVMVictoryShares US Value Momentum ETF0.67%2026-06-30
SCHVSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Value ETF0.66%2026-05-31
ACVFAmerican Conservative Values ETF0.66%2026-07-31
LCDSJPMorgan Fundamental Data Science Large Core ETF0.65%2026-06-30
JVALJPMorgan U.S. Value Factor ETF0.65%2026-07-31
TSNFTruth Social American Next Frontiers ETF0.65%2026-06-30
SNPDXtrackers S&P Dividend Aristocrats Screened ETF0.65%2026-05-29
JMOMJPMorgan U.S. Momentum Factor ETF0.65%2026-07-31
ROCYJPMorgan Equity Premium Yield ETF0.64%2026-06-30
JQUAJPMorgan U.S. Quality Factor ETF0.64%2026-07-31
MNZLManzil Russell Halal USA Broad Market ETF0.63%2026-07-31
ACGRAmerican Century Large Cap Growth ETF0.62%2026-05-31
RAFEPimco Rafi ESG U.S. ETF0.62%2026-06-30
PAPIParametric Equity Premium Income ETF0.62%2026-06-30
GVUSGoldman Sachs MarketBeta(R) Russell 1000 Value Equity ETF0.60%2026-05-31
REVSColumbia Research Enhanced Value ETF0.59%2026-07-31
USSGXtrackers MSCI USA Selection Equity ETF0.59%2026-05-29
TVALT. Rowe Price Value ETF0.59%2026-06-30
JOYTJPMorgan Equity and Options Total Return ETF0.58%2026-07-31
HLALWahed FTSE USA Shariah ETF0.57%2026-05-31
LSTLeuthold Select Industries ETF0.57%2026-06-30
CGDGCapital Group Dividend Growers ETF0.56%2026-05-31
PSAIPacer S&P 500 3AI Top 100 ETF0.55%2026-07-31
VPXVariant Perception Cycle Aware US Equity ETF0.55%2026-05-29
SPUSSp Funds S&P 500 Sharia Industry Exclusions ETF0.55%2026-05-31
ENDWCambria Endowment Style ETF0.54%2026-05-29
HELOJPMorgan Hedged Equity Laddered Overlay ETF0.53%2026-07-31
IQSUNYLIM Candriam U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.53%2026-07-31
QQHHCM Defender 100 Index ETF0.52%2026-06-30
FELVFidelity Enhanced Large Cap Value ETF0.52%2026-06-30
TTEQT. Rowe Price Technology ETF0.52%2026-06-30
USMFWisdomTree U.S. Multifactor Fund0.52%2026-06-30
TRFMAAM Transformers ETF0.52%2026-07-31
JUSAJPMorgan U.S. Research Enhanced Large Cap ETF0.51%2026-06-30
SNPEXtrackers S&P 500 Scored & Screened ETF0.51%2026-05-29
WDAIPacer S&P World 3AI Top 300 ETF0.50%2026-07-31
PQUSPictet AI Enhanced US Equity ETF0.49%2026-06-30
UDIVFranklin U.S. Core Dividend Tilt Index ETF0.49%2026-06-30
SPTESP Funds S&P Global Technology ETF0.48%2026-07-31
FDRVFidelity Electric Vehicles and Future Transportation ETF0.47%2026-06-30
HBTAHorizon Expedition Plus ETF0.47%2026-05-31
XMAGDefiance Large Cap ex-Mag 7 ETF0.46%2026-05-31
FADFirst Trust Multi Cap Growth AlphaDEX Fund0.45%2026-07-31
FELCFidelity Enhanced Large Cap Core ETF0.45%2026-06-30
STOXHorizon Core Equity ETF0.44%2026-05-31
SFTYHorizon Managed Risk ETF0.44%2026-05-31
ONEQFidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF0.44%2026-05-31
GLBLPacer MSCI World Industry Advantage ETF0.43%2026-07-31
USNZXtrackers Net Zero Pathway Paris Aligned US Equity ETF0.42%2026-05-29
FEXFirst Trust Large Cap Core AlphaDEX Fund0.42%2026-07-31
TPLCTimothy Plan US Large/Mid Cap Core ETF0.41%2026-06-30
TRUTVanEck Technology TruSector ETF0.40%2026-06-30
SELVSEI Enhanced Low Volatility U.S. Large Cap ETF0.39%2026-06-30
USCAXtrackers MSCI USA Climate Action Equity ETF0.37%2026-05-29
JHDVJohn Hancock U.S. High Dividend ETF0.37%2026-06-30
DLNWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Dividend Fund0.37%2026-06-30
AFGRFirst Trust Multi-Manager Large Growth ETF0.36%2026-05-31
DSPYTema S&P 500 Historical Weight ETF Strategy0.36%2026-05-31
ETHOAmplify Etho Climate Leadership U.S. ETF0.36%2026-06-30
SPXNProShares S&P 500 Ex-Financials ETF0.36%2026-05-31
AAEQAlpha Architect US Equity 2 ETF0.35%2026-06-30
STXGStrive 1000 Growth ETF0.35%2026-06-30
SFYSofi Select 500 ETF0.35%2026-05-31
GPIXGoldman Sachs S&P 500 Premium Income ETF0.35%2026-06-30
JPUSJPMorgan Diversified Return U.S. Equity ETF0.35%2026-07-31
PJUSPGIM Jennison U.S. Core Equity ETF0.34%2026-05-29
SPXVProShares S&P 500 Ex-Health Care ETF0.34%2026-05-31
JUSTGoldman Sachs JUST U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.33%2026-05-31
AAUAAlpha Architect US Equity 3 ETF0.33%2026-06-30
FBCVFidelity Blue Chip Value ETF0.32%2026-07-31
CVLCCalvert US Large-Cap Core Responsible Index ETF0.32%2026-06-30
SPXEProShares S&P 500 Ex-Energy ETF0.32%2026-05-31
DTDWisdomTree U.S. Total Dividend Fund0.32%2026-06-30
GSUSGoldman Sachs MarketBeta U.S. Equity ETF0.32%2026-05-31
SPYHNEOS S&P 500(R) Hedged Equity Income ETF0.31%2026-06-30
BFORBarrons 400 ETF0.31%2026-05-31
FINAFidelity MSCI North American Subset Index ETF0.31%2026-07-31
TSPAT. Rowe Price U.S. Equity Research ETF0.31%2026-06-30
USPXFranklin U.S. Equity Index ETF0.30%2026-06-30
RGLORussell Investments Global Equity ETF0.30%2026-06-30
SPYINEOS S&P 500(R) High Income ETF0.30%2026-06-30
RAUSRacwi US ETF0.30%2026-06-30
STXFStrive 500 ETF0.30%2026-06-30
SCHXSchwab U.S. Large-Cap ETF0.30%2026-05-31
FBUFFidelity Dynamic Buffered Equity ETF0.30%2026-07-31
JHMLJohn Hancock Multifactor Large Cap ETF0.29%2026-06-30
APUEActivePassive U.S. Equity ETF0.29%2026-05-31
AAUSAlpha Architect US Equity ETF0.29%2026-06-30
ACIOAptus Collared Investment Opportunity ETF0.29%2026-07-31
SCHKSchwab 1000 Index ETF0.29%2026-05-31
DFVXDimensional US Large Cap Vector ETF0.29%2026-07-31
GUSAGoldman Sachs MarketBeta U.S. 1000 Equity ETF0.29%2026-05-31
TNXTT. Rowe Price Innovation Leaders ETF0.28%2026-06-30
ADMEAptus Drawdown Managed Equity ETF0.28%2026-07-31
PBPInvesco S&P 500 BuyWrite ETF0.28%2026-07-31
PTLCPacer Trendpilot US Large Cap ETF0.28%2026-07-31
WAMAWisdomTree U.S. Adaptive Moving Average Fund0.28%2026-06-30
BBUSJPMorgan Betabuilders U.S. Equity ETF0.28%2026-07-31
BKLCBNY Mellon US Large Cap Core Equity ETF0.28%2026-07-31
DEUSXtrackers Russell US Multifactor ETF0.28%2026-05-29
VOTETCW Transform 500 ETF0.28%2026-07-31
SCHBSchwab U.S. Broad Market ETF0.28%2026-05-31
XSPINEOS Boosted S&P 500(R) High Income ETF0.27%2026-06-30
JGROJPMorgan Active Growth ETF0.27%2026-06-30
QGROAmerican Century U.S. Quality Growth ETF0.27%2026-05-31
TOVJLens 500 Jewish Advocacy U.S. ETF0.27%2026-07-31
VOXPVox Populi ETF0.27%2026-07-31
EPSWisdomTree U.S. LargeCap Fund0.26%2026-06-30
DFUSDimensional U.S. Equity Market ETF0.26%2026-07-31
NTSXWisdomTree U.S. Efficient Core Fund0.25%2026-06-30
QDPLPacer Metaurus US Large Cap Dividend Multiplier 400 ETF0.25%2026-07-31
GEWCambria Global EW ETF0.25%2026-05-29
USEWCambria US EW ETF0.25%2026-05-29
MODLVictoryShares WestEnd US Sector ETF0.25%2026-06-30
GDEWisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity Strategy Fund0.25%2026-05-31
EEECyber Hornet S&P 500 & Ethereum 75/25 Strategy ETF0.24%2026-06-30
XXXCyber Hornet S&P 500 & XRP 75/25 Strategy ETF0.24%2026-06-30
FNDXSchwab Fundamental U.S. Large Company ETF0.24%2026-05-31
SPXDXtrackers S&P 500 Diversified Sector Weight ETF0.24%2026-05-31
LGHHCM Defender 500 Index ETF0.24%2026-06-30
BKLGBNY Mellon US Large Cap Equity Growth ETF0.24%2026-07-31
KOKUXtrackers MSCI Kokusai Equity ETF0.24%2026-05-29
BBBCyber Hornet S&P 500 and Bitcoin 75/25 Strategy ETF0.23%2026-06-30
CFAVictoryShares US 500 Volatility Wtd ETF0.23%2026-06-30
CFOVictoryShares US 500 Enhanced Volatility Wtd ETF0.23%2026-06-30
AFLGFirst Trust Active Factor Large Cap ETF0.23%2026-05-31
PHDGInvesco S&P 500 Downside Hedged ETF0.22%2026-07-31
HCMTDirexion HCM Tactical Enhanced US ETF0.22%2026-07-31
FNDBSchwab Fundamental U.S. Broad Market ETF0.22%2026-05-31
SSPYStratified LargeCap Index ETF0.22%2026-06-30
TACUT. Rowe Price Active Core U.S. Equity ETF0.21%2026-06-30
AVLCAvantis U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.21%2026-05-31
SGLCSGI U.S. Large Cap Core ETF0.21%2026-05-31
DFAUDimensional US Core Equity Market ETF0.21%2026-07-31
DFVEDoubleLine Fortune 500 Equal Weight ETF0.20%2026-06-30
GSWOGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta World Equity ETF0.20%2026-05-31
MSLCMorgan Stanley Pathway Large Cap Equity ETF0.20%2026-05-31
AVSUAvantis Responsible U.S. Equity ETF0.20%2026-05-31
GSEWGoldman Sachs Equal Weight U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.20%2026-05-31
QLCFlexShares US Quality Large Cap Index Fund0.19%2026-07-31
DFALDimensional US Large Cap Core Equity Market ETF0.19%2026-07-31
AVTMAvantis Total Equity Markets ETF0.18%2026-05-31
TILTFlexShares Morningstar US Market Factor Tilt Index Fund0.18%2026-07-31
AVUSAvantis U.S. Equity ETF0.18%2026-05-31
DCORDimensional US Core Equity 1 ETF0.16%2026-07-31
PWSPacer WealthShield ETF0.15%2026-07-31
RAASMI 3Fourteen REAL Asset Allocation ETF0.15%2026-06-30
GSLCGoldman Sachs ActiveBeta(R) U.S. Large Cap Equity ETF0.15%2026-05-31
SPUTInnovator Equity Premium Income - Daily PutWrite ETF0.14%2026-07-31
MFUSPIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor U.S. Equity ETF0.13%2026-06-30
DFSUDimensional US Sustainability Core 1 ETF0.13%2026-07-31
EBILongview Advantage ETF0.12%2026-05-31
DFACDimensional U.S. Core Equity 2 ETF0.12%2026-07-31
DXUVDimensional US Vector Equity ETF0.10%2026-07-31
GSPYGotham Enhanced 500 ETF0.10%2026-06-30
RKSGRuk Strategic Growth ETF0.09%2026-06-30
STXVStrive 1000 Value ETF0.09%2026-06-30
IQMFranklin Intelligent Machines ETF0.08%2026-06-30
XCHGAB US Equity ETF0.07%2026-05-31
MKTNFederated Hermes MDT Market Neutral ETF0.06%2026-06-30
ROUSHartford Multifactor US Equity ETF0.06%2026-07-31
QARPXtrackers Russell 1000 US Quality at a Reasonable Price ETF0.06%2026-05-29
GTPEGoldman Sachs MSCI World Private Equity Return Tracker ETF0.05%2026-05-31
EQLALPS Equal Sector Weight ETF0.05%2026-05-31
NOEQNorthern Trust US Equity ETF0.04%2026-06-30
LGDXIntech S&P Large Cap Diversified Alpha ETF0.04%2026-07-31
NPFENPF Core Equity ETF0.03%2026-07-31
FYEEFidelity Yield Enhanced Equity ETFunder 0.01%2026-07-31
FHEQFidelity Hedged Equity ETFunder 0.01%2026-07-31

Each of the 304 dates is the end of the period a holder of ADI reported in its Form N-PORT filing, and opens that filing on EDGAR, the SEC's public archive. The same rows are under holders_sec_nport in the JSON file for ADI.

How many ETFs held ADI each year since 2019?

419 of today's US stock ETFs held ADI in their SEC reports for the second quarter of 2026, against 137 for the fourth quarter of 2019.

ETFs holding it, Q2 2026
419
in their SEC reports
ETFs holding it, Q4 2019
137
the same ETFs, 2019
Since Q4 2019
+282
ETFs holding it
Largest weight, Q2 2026
6.28% of the ETF
QuarterETFsBarLargest weight
Q4 2019137PSI 4.46%
Q4 2020164UFOX 5.14%
Q4 2021199PSI 4.85%
Q4 2022218FTXL 8.32%
Q4 2023270SEMI 5.27%
Q4 2024269FPAG 5.19%
Q4 2025348CTIF 5.68%
Q2 2026419CTIF 6.28%

ADI in the SEC reports (Form N-PORT) of today's US stock ETFs, Q4 2019 to Q2 2026, every quarter in its file. How these are counted.

Which ETFs have swap, futures or option exposure to ADI?

Three funds reference ADI through swaps, futures or options in their latest SEC filing: ADIU (long 199.51%), AGOX (options, size not stated in the filing) and IALT (long, size not stated in the filing). These figures are notional exposure, in percent of each fund's net assets, not shares held, and none of these funds is counted among the 439 holders of ADI above.

ETFNameNotional exposure, not shares heldInstrumentsPeriod of the filing
ADIULeverage Shares 2X Long ADI Daily ETFLong 199.51%swap2026-07-31
AGOXAdaptive Alpha Opportunities ETFOptions, size not stated in the filingoption2026-05-31
IALTiShares Systematic Alternatives Active ETFLong, size not stated in the filingswap2026-07-31

Which other ETFs hold ADI outright?

22 derivative-based funds, one multi-asset fund, one fixed income fund and four funds read from their sponsors' files hold ADI outright in SEC filings and sponsors' files dated 2026-05-31 to 2026-10-13; XAIW gives it the most weight, 3.80%. None of them is counted among the 439 US stock ETFs above.

ETFNameKind of ETFHeld outrightHoldings dated
XAIWSpaceXAI Lab Ecosystem ETFSponsor's file3.80%Harbor file, 2026-10-12
SOXLDirexion Daily Semiconductor Bull 3X SharesDerivative-based2.80%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
KIQQKraneShares InspereX Nasdaq Dynamic Buffered High Income Index ETFDerivative-based0.91%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
QBProShares Nasdaq-100 Dynamic Buffer ETFDerivative-based0.90%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
TECLDirexion Daily Technology Bull 3X SharesDerivative-based0.86%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
IQQQProShares Nasdaq-100 High Income ETFDerivative-based0.75%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
ROMProShares Ultra TechnologyDerivative-based0.70%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
QLDProShares Ultra QQQDerivative-based0.55%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
HIBLDirexion Daily S&P 500 High Beta Bull 3X SharesDerivative-based0.48%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
PEVCPacer PE/VC ETFDerivative-based0.47%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
USDProShares Ultra SemiconductorsDerivative-based0.44%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
TQQQProShares UltraPro QQQDerivative-based0.27%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
NTSDWisdomTree Efficient U.S. Plus International Equity FundDerivative-based0.27%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
ISPYProShares S&P 500 High Income ETFDerivative-based0.27%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
SPUUDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 2X SharesDerivative-based0.26%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
FBProShares S&P 500 Dynamic Buffer ETFDerivative-based0.26%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
SSSCyber Hornet S&P 500 & Solana 75/25 Strategy ETFMulti-asset0.24%SEC filing, 2026-06-30
EQQQProShares Ultra QQQ Equal WeightSponsor's file0.23%ProShares file, 2026-10-13
SPXLDirexion Daily S&P 500 Bull 3X SharesDerivative-based0.21%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
SSOProShares Ultra S&P500Derivative-based0.20%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
CSMProShares Large Cap Core PlusDerivative-based0.20%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
JPFPJPMorgan Managed Futures Plus ETFDerivative-based0.16%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
UPROProShares UltraPro S&P500Derivative-based0.14%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
QQXLProShares Ultra QQQ Top 30Derivative-based0.13%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
URSPProShares Ultra S&P 500 Equal WeightDerivative-based0.10%SEC filing, 2026-05-31
CGFSCG Flagship Equity ETFSponsor's file0.07%ETF Architect sponsor site file, 2026-09-30
CSHPiShares Dynamic Short-Term Active ETFFixed income0.06%SEC filing, 2026-07-31
AAUBAlpha Architect US Equity 4 ETFSponsor's file0.05%ETF Architect sponsor site file, 2026-09-30

How the ETFs listed apart are read.

What did $100 in ADI become over three years?

ADI ended at $256 after 156 weekly closes through 2026-10-13; the dashed line is the $100 put in.

How has ADI done, year by year?

YearTotal return
2026+51.1%
2025+29.8%
2024+8.8%
2023+23.4%
2022-4.9%

Returns and risk

Total return, 1 year69.4%
Total return, 3 years cumulative155.6%
Total return, 5 years cumulative147.5%
Volatility, annualised32.9%
Worst fall, 3 years-30.8%
Beta against SPY, 3 years of weekly returns1.56
Market cap$200.9B
Price to earnings, trailing49.3
Dividend yield1.06%
US stock ETFs holding it439
Broad ETFs holding it, 500 positions or more109 of 311

Market cap, price to earnings and yield are reference data; every other figure is computed here from 156 weekly closes.

What would diversify ADI?

The stocks that have moved least like ADI over the last 104 weeks, among those held by ten or more covered ETFs: KR correlates with it at -0.24 and ED at -0.21, a measurement of co-movement rather than a suggestion.

TickerNameCorrelation, 104 weeks
KRKroger-0.24moves the opposite way
EDConsolidated Edison-0.21moves the opposite way
EXCExelon-0.18moves the opposite way
DUKDuke Energy-0.17moves the opposite way
CORCencora-0.17moves the opposite way
AWKAmerican Water Works-0.16moves the opposite way

What moves with ADI?

The other end of the same ranking: MCHP has moved with ADI at 0.83, TXN at 0.78. Each row opens the pair side by side.

TickerNameCorrelation, 104 weeks
MCHPMicrochip Technology0.83often in step
TXNTexas Instruments0.78often in step
ONON Semiconductor0.72often in step
STSensata Technologies Holding plc0.70often in step
NXPINXP Semiconductors0.69loosely linked
ENTGEntegris, Inc.0.67loosely linked

Weekly total returns, among stocks held by ten or more covered ETFs; closed-end funds are left out of both tables. What the bands mean.

Which ETF has the largest weight in ADI?

CTIF, at 6.28% in its SEC filing for the period ended 2026-05-29, where ADI is position #2 of 22, followed by PSI at 5.16% and RJDI at 4.93%.

ETFNameWeightRank in the ETFPositionsHoldings dated
CTIF Castellan Targeted Income ETF 6.28% #2 22 SEC filing, 2026-05-29
PSI Invesco Semiconductors ETF 5.16% #3 30 issuer file, 2026-10-12
RJDI RJ Eagle GCM Dividend Select Income ETF 4.93% #3 35 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
FPAG FPA Global Equity ETF 4.51% #1 64 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
SOXQ Invesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF 4.23% #7 30 issuer file, 2026-10-12
QQQA ProShares Nasdaq-100 Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF 4.21% #11 21 SEC filing, 2026-05-31
MOTO Guinness Atkinson Smart Transportation & Technology ETF 4.19% #5 38 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
SOXX iShares Semiconductor ETF 4.18% #7 30 issuer file, 2026-10-12
SMH VanEck Semiconductor ETF 4.00% #13 25 SEC filing, 2026-06-30
ULTY YieldMax(R) Ultra Option Income Strategy ETF 3.88% #15 27 SEC filing, 2026-07-31

An ETF page opens on every ticker that has one; the others open the fund's JSON file, with its holdings and the date of its issuer file or SEC filing. Run a portfolio x-ray to see how much ADI you hold across every ETF you own.

ADI weights from 135 issuer files, dated 2026-08-31 to 2026-10-13, and 304 SEC filings for periods ended 2026-05-29 to 2026-07-31. Prices through 2026-10-13. How every figure here is produced. Measurements, not investment advice.

Cite this page

TickerInside, Analog Devices (ADI), holders from each covered fund's own file and from SEC Form N-PORT filings, each dated, prices through 2026-10-13, https://tickerinside.com/stock/adi/, CC BY 4.0

<a href="https://tickerinside.com/stock/adi/">TickerInside</a> (https://tickerinside.com/stock/adi/)